Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 101 Everridge Dr SW
Tree knocked down by a car on EVE800 Blvd, Should probably be removed.
Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup
Location Details (Landmarks): EVE800 on BLVD
Specific details of your request: Removal of fallen tree
address: 101 EVERRIDGE DR SW
coordinates x,y: -8690.13914627612, 5642628.209460706
coordinates lat,lng: 50.91999398209983, -114.1235952166313
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 26, 2022 03:59pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597001. |
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:45am | Complete |
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:37am | Opened |
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:34am | Submitted via iPhone |