Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 2041 Westmount Rd NW
Storm damaged tree failing
Issue: Tree Inspection
Location Details (Landmarks): Front yard
Specific details of your request: Storm damage in June, supports seemed to work but now tree looks like it's dying
address: 2041 WESTMOUNT RD NW
coordinates x,y: -7565.399162383792, 5657308.329659638
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05198128019155, -114.107904189633
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 29, 2022 01:03pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597020. |
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:18am | Complete |
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:10am | Opened |
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:09am | Submitted via iPhone |