Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 632 Auburn Bay Av SE

CLOSED 3 days ago #22-00672582
Photo_20220922_180112
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

At Auburn Bay Ave and 52 Street the Southbound signal hesd on the right is tilted to one side

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Head is tilted

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Sep 22, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 06:01pm



address: 632 AUBURN BAY AV SE

coordinates x,y: 4025.9992399947773, 5639417.427131362

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8911806, -113.9427757

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 06:45pm Closed
Thu Sep 22, 2022 06:05pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 06:02pm Submitted via Android Android