Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 7038 34 Av NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. Sept 22/2022 MC - Already reported on streetlight app WO # 60845,60853. - 3 days ago #22-00672672
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

All lights in traffic circle are out

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Too dark

Any other location details: None



address: 7038 34 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -13235.147208282147, 5660848.189606776

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08370075056445, -114.1889000981403

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:33pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. Sept 22/2022 MC - Already reported on streetlight app WO # 60845,60853.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:33pm Completed - Close SR
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:32pm Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:06pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone