Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1 37 St SW

OPENED 3 days ago #22-00672686
Photo_20220922_191014
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Stop Sign turned around

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Twisted on Pole

Location Details: On corner of Spruce Drive and 37 Street SW



address: 1 37 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9903.443602343632, 5657349.568155752

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05231646, -114.14125241

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:14pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:11pm Submitted via Android Android