In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 12450 15 St NE
Tent and garbage scattered in the park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 12450 15 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -1637.7918349247593, 5669754.024338516
coordinates lat,lng: 51.16391099871012, -114.0234160735116
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Sep 25, 2022 06:59pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597136. |
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:30pm | Complete |
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:22pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:18pm | Submitted via iPhone |