Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 139 25 Av NE

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00675893
Photo_20220924_103337
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

Shopping cart full of junk

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Junk in shopping cart

Specific Location Details: Abandoned on street



address: 139 25 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4211.847612059736, 5659872.367736307

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07506558, -114.06010285

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 05:31am Closed
Sat Sep 24, 2022 10:36am Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 10:35am Submitted via Android Android