Road Repair at 131 Redstone Dr NE

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00675901
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

Redstone street near the bus S top at 128 intersection, redstone drive entire Road from the circle

Issue: Manhole (Too High or Too Low Only)

Specific details of the issue: Entire redstone drive, having pathetic road conditions

Specific location details: Redstone drive from redstone street please have a inspection for the entire redstone drive

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 131 REDSTONE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2514.208739836175, 5670254.106882347

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16840333333333, -113.96405

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 09:35am Closed
Sat Sep 24, 2022 10:40am Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 10:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone