Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1999 26 St SE

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00676179
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

Broken office chair by lift station

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Broken office chair by lift station

Specific Location Details: Broken office chair by lift station



address: 1999 26 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 277.6964723070479, 5655522.178582142

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0359739961721, -113.9960406207822

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 29, 2022 12:02pm Closed
Sat Sep 24, 2022 01:09pm Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 01:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone