Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 804 1 St SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00677212
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 25, 2022

Overflowing garbage bin

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Overflowing garbage bin

Specific Location Details: Sw corner of 1st street and central



address: 804 1 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4588.362960709013, 5656589.204999702

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0455480361153, -114.0654340843886

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 25, 2022 02:17pm Closed
Sun Sep 25, 2022 12:03pm Opened
Sun Sep 25, 2022 12:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone