Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 521 13 Av SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00677307
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 25, 2022

Garbage in the back alley of the first Baptist church...garbage goes up and down the alley where the drug addicts hang out

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Hi

Specific Location Details: In the notes



address: 521 13 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5103.100421896706, 5656013.069664522

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04036439577695, -114.0727665722997

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 25, 2022 05:22pm Closed
Sun Sep 25, 2022 01:12pm Opened
Sun Sep 25, 2022 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone