Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 233 Centre St SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00677319
Photo_20220925_131429
Submitted Sun Sep 25, 2022

Overflowing debris in the public realm

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Smells, a variety of garbage

Specific Location Details: By "The Alley" bubble tea



address: 233 CENTRE ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4409.28555924015, 5657139.205519344

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05049379, -114.06288698

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 03:27pm Closed
Sun Sep 25, 2022 01:20pm Opened
Sun Sep 25, 2022 01:16pm Submitted via Android Android