Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1555 28 St SE

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00677753
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 25, 2022

Garbage on perimeter fence

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Bisshop kidd junior high school

Specific Location Details: Fence around bisshop kidd high



address: 1555 28 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 495.7910008777503, 5655975.890066474

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04005259926475, -113.9929304217863

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 28, 2022 07:49am Closed
Sun Sep 25, 2022 06:51pm Opened
Sun Sep 25, 2022 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone