Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 3225 6 St NE
(redacted)
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: Weeds have grown over sideways. Needs to be trimmed.
address: 3225 6 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -3388.0904001753634, 5660577.905919333
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08141359347145, -114.0483544923216
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 04, 2022 01:41pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597816. |
Sat Oct 01, 2022 06:47pm | Complete |
Sat Oct 01, 2022 06:39pm | Opened |
Sat Oct 01, 2022 06:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |