Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 5004 Centre A St NE
Shrubs, trees, debris overgrown on sidewalk making it dangerous to walk along fast moving McKnight
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: North side of McKnight at Centre A Street NE. Sidewalk is very narrow now because of vegetation, debris, shrubs, etc. You're a foot away from fast moving traffic on McKnight.
address: 5004 CENTRE A ST NE
coordinates x,y: -4238.437854655838, 5662215.5915494785
coordinates lat,lng: 51.09613018099615, -114.0605097679753
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 04, 2022 02:53pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597823. |
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:41pm | Complete |
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:33pm | Opened |
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |