Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 8 Riverwood Ci SE
Trim your bush on 18th street
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: Come and trim your bush on 18th street SE. Give it the summer glow up it deserves. Location: centre median on 18th street south of Riverview close/ Riverwood circle. It is lopsided, encroaching the lane going south, and snow plows hit it.
address: 8 RIVERWOOD CI SE
coordinates x,y: -1074.0584660651677, 5648195.299200462
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9701059, -114.01529219
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 11, 2022 07:26am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1598225. |
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:48am | Complete |
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:39am | Opened |
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:35am | Submitted via Android |