Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 7110 15 St SE
Downed tree on gravel path - beaver chew
Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup
Location Details (Landmarks): South end of beaver dam flats, just north field of bridge at south north end
Specific details of your request: Move off path
address: 7110 15 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -1736.4783529700267, 5651047.440182011
coordinates lat,lng: 50.99574454097096, -114.0247371885806
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 13, 2022 02:07pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1598296. |
Thu Oct 06, 2022 04:04pm | Complete |
Thu Oct 06, 2022 03:56pm | Opened |
Thu Oct 06, 2022 03:55pm | Submitted via iPhone |