Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 709 Memorial Dr NE
Tree on path
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Mon Oct 24, 2022
address: 709 MEMORIAL DR NE
coordinates x,y: -3323.540913918458, 5657020.855660011
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04943716342604, -114.0474005797056
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 25, 2022 07:57am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1600144. |
Mon Oct 24, 2022 11:50am | Complete |
Mon Oct 24, 2022 11:42am | Opened |
Mon Oct 24, 2022 11:39am | Submitted via iPhone |