Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 311 25 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1600223. - about 1 year ago #22-00745670
Submitted Mon Oct 24, 2022

Entire poplar tree down in Bed E Large branches down at the back of bed E Large branch hanging in Bed U

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Trees and branches down in Reader Rock Garden in Bed U and E. Near the pond area and adjacent to 25th ave SE. on both sides of the green fence

address: 311 25 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3911.9672071572063, 5654872.132654439

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03011700529469, -114.0557695594584

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 25, 2022 09:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1600223.
Mon Oct 24, 2022 02:52pm Complete
Mon Oct 24, 2022 02:44pm Opened
Mon Oct 24, 2022 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone