Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 13704 14 St NW
Snow not cleared on 14 St bike path. Can't connect from Stoney bridge to Rotary-Mattamy Greenway
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Thu Nov 03, 2022
address: 13890 STONEY TR NW
coordinates x,y: -6553.180374509802, 5671363.21344725
coordinates lat,lng: 51.17834167, -114.09372233
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 10, 2022 04:29pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1601129. |
Thu Nov 03, 2022 12:12pm | Complete |
Thu Nov 03, 2022 12:03pm | Opened |
Thu Nov 03, 2022 12:01pm | Submitted via Android |