Snow On City Road at 164 Corner Meadows Wy NE

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00797238
Photo_20221114_150032
Submitted Mon Nov 14, 2022

Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg

Specific details of issue: Snow not removed even after 36 hours snowfall stoppee

Specific location details: Corner meadows way



address: 164 CORNER MEADOWS WY NE

coordinates x,y: 4607.186856824603, 5667932.13252575

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1475168, -113.9341528

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 15, 2022 07:22am Closed
Mon Nov 14, 2022 03:07pm Opened
Mon Nov 14, 2022 03:03pm Submitted via Android Android