Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1319 16 A St NW
Large tree limb broken
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Lions park near playground
Specific details of your request: Tree limb needs to be pruned.
address: 1319 16A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6987.296901325944, 5658663.681393862
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06417280500461, -114.0996849741158
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Nov 16, 2022 07:00am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1601941. |
Tue Nov 15, 2022 11:37am | Complete |
Tue Nov 15, 2022 11:29am | Opened |
Tue Nov 15, 2022 11:27am | Submitted via iPhone |