Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 711 4 St SE

CLOSED 9 days ago #22-00820281
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Cart on sidewalk in the corner 4 street south east and 7 avenue south east

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: Cart on sidewalk

Specific Location Details: 7 avenue south east and 4 street south east



address: 711 4 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -3743.502463903108, 5656658.325132416

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04617553146749, -114.0533863523868

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:50am Closed
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:32am Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone