Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 909 8 Av SW

CLOSED 9 days ago #22-00821434
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Garbage on sidewalk

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Garbage on sidewalk

Specific Location Details: In front of university



address: 909 8 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5713.960371404683, 5656662.172919308

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04619390862095, -114.0814872269459

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:53am Closed
Wed Nov 23, 2022 01:18pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone