Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 107 16 Av NE

OPENED over 1 year ago #22-00866044
Submitted Tue Dec 13, 2022

There was a one glass that was shattered and a missing door on the station.

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Noise Barrier Wall or Sound Wall

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Damaged glass and no door.

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Centre Street N Station (EB) Stop ID: 5703

address: 107 16 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4316.240157484684, 5658945.419921014

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06673183357898, -114.0615814657023

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 13, 2022 07:46pm Opened
Tue Dec 13, 2022 07:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone