Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 4931 Viceroy Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1604506. - about 1 year ago #23-00033706
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 14, 2023

Broken apparatus

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Plastic broken. Sharp edge concern



address: 4931 VICEROY DR NW

coordinates x,y: -11217.741499585623, 5662233.147108807

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0961939799382, -114.1601495767887

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 19, 2023 02:36pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1604506.
Sat Jan 14, 2023 03:58pm Complete
Sat Jan 14, 2023 03:50pm Opened
Sat Jan 14, 2023 03:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone