Fence Concern in a Park at 8757 Nose Hill Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1604689. - 8 months ago #23-00042221
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 18, 2023

Post and cable damaged

Describe the concern. Please repair



address: 8757 NOSE HILL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -13400.24541185754, 5666156.343897478

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13141502748066, -114.1914535036393

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 25, 2023 09:00am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1604689.
Wed Jan 18, 2023 01:04pm Complete
Wed Jan 18, 2023 12:56pm Opened
Wed Jan 18, 2023 12:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone