Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 1524 Child Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1604729. - 2 months ago #23-00045058
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 19, 2023

Post and cable wire at the Tom Campbell Hill Parking lot has been disconnected.

Type of service: Parking Lot / Park Road Maintenance

Describe the concern. Post and cable wire has been disconnected



address: 1524 CHILD AV NE

coordinates x,y: -1999.7575557564824, 5657325.150873566

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05217882464825, -114.02852236969

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 23, 2023 03:08pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1604729.
Thu Jan 19, 2023 01:27pm Complete
Thu Jan 19, 2023 01:15pm Opened
Thu Jan 19, 2023 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone