In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 4720 Vegas Rd NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1604842. - about 1 year ago #23-00049435
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 21, 2023

Someone has dumped recyclable garbage in the park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 4720 VEGAS RD NW

coordinates x,y: -10291.068063093966, 5662140.201681782

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09537580727486, -114.1469173664471

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 23, 2023 02:57pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1604842.
Sat Jan 21, 2023 04:59pm Complete
Sat Jan 21, 2023 04:51pm Opened
Sat Jan 21, 2023 04:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone