Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 828 17 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1604868. - about 1 year ago #23-00050019
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 22, 2023

311 Response: - Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Road department. Road is aware and is monitoring the situation. >>>Broken sign

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Panel fell off sign



address: 828 17 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5723.57566583067, 5655751.5796771785

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03800782739008, -114.0816099679675

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 08, 2023 11:27am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1604868.
Sun Jan 22, 2023 02:13pm Complete
Sun Jan 22, 2023 02:05pm Opened
Sun Jan 22, 2023 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone