Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 36 Cramond Ci SE

CLOSED 11 months ago #23-00052154
Submitted Mon Jan 23, 2023

All the repairs to the sidewalk that were done are cracked and breaking away.

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Tripping hazard

Specific Location: All of the sidewalk

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection

address: 36 CRAMOND CI SE

coordinates x,y: 1632.1631170646203, 5639582.308718376

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89267459999999, -113.9768002

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 01, 2023 06:41am Closed
Mon Jan 23, 2023 01:20pm Opened
Mon Jan 23, 2023 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone