Streetlight Burnt out or Flickering at 84 Cranarch Cr SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 days ago #23-00056327
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

Street light burnt out

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Two street lights are burnt out

Any other location details: Second light up the street also burnt out.



address: 84 CRANARCH CR SE

coordinates x,y: 2234.7515459940078, 5636672.165493028

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86651043316837, -113.9682527051151

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:44pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:44pm Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:42pm Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Tue Jan 24, 2023 06:53pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 06:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone