Streetlight Damage at 4304 6 A Av SE

CLOSED 4 days ago #23-00056344
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Pole - Access Panel is Open or Missing

Specific Damage Details: Opened wires showing

Any other location details: Many lights out



address: 4304 6A AV SE

coordinates x,y: 1950.8212753861671, 5656747.865243763

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04698935412699, -113.9721787134536

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 24, 2023 07:30pm Closed
Tue Jan 24, 2023 07:01pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 07:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone