Streetlight Burnt out or Flickering at 3497 Bow Tr SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 days ago #23-00056356
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Major Roadway

Describe the issue: All traffic lights are out at Bow Trail in Searcy. Not flashing red or anything completely out.

Any other location details: traffic lights out



address: 3497 BOW TR SW

coordinates x,y: -9706.403205750066, 5656348.317353457

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04331887610697, -114.138415210492

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:53pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:53pm Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:52pm Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Tue Jan 24, 2023 07:05pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 07:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone