Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 1032 Bellevue Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1605021. - 3 days ago #23-00056429
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

The person at this house has not been clearing the sidewalk on the Maggie st se all winter

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 1032 BELLEVUE AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3011.459779982744, 5656054.787302754

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04075419004894, -114.0429416273376

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 25, 2023 01:10pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1605021.
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:26pm Complete
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:18pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone