Debris or Overflowing Garbage Bins - in a Park at 220 4 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1605074. - about 1 month ago #23-00058973
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 25, 2023

Overflowing garbage can on sidewalk. Directly in front of 220 4 Ave SW

Issue: Can emptying



address: 220 4 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4665.276302698812, 5657051.047272195

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04969925077731, -114.0665368834358

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 27, 2023 07:10am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1605074.
Wed Jan 25, 2023 06:52pm Complete
Wed Jan 25, 2023 06:44pm Opened
Wed Jan 25, 2023 06:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone