Debris or Overflowing Garbage Bins - in a Park at 511 5 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1605124. - about 1 month ago #23-00061588
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 26, 2023

Garbage scattered around park benches

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 511 5 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3675.607057909546, 5657865.98781063

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0570325174161, -114.0524303484495

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 29, 2023 04:12pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1605124.
Thu Jan 26, 2023 05:27pm Complete
Thu Jan 26, 2023 05:19pm Opened
Thu Jan 26, 2023 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone