Streetlight Damage at 9 West Grove Li SW

CLOSED over 1 year ago #23-00104348
Submitted Tue Feb 14, 2023

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Wires - Exposed or Damaged

Specific Damage Details: The light is not on, the reason is unknown, it may be a wire problem

Any other location details: The intersection between 11 Ave SW and W Grove Link SW. At the corner of 295 West Grove PT SW

address: 9 WEST GROVE LI SW

coordinates x,y: -13505.553478518998, 5657558.19783063

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05411859384724, -114.192636666941

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2023 03:17pm Closed
Tue Feb 14, 2023 12:32pm Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone