Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 21 Fenton Rd SE

OPENED over 1 year ago #23-00112569
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 17, 2023

Storm drain and road complete me covered in ice

Issue: Other - Non Emergency



address: 21 FENTON RD SE

coordinates x,y: -4316.883608387306, 5649604.317175297

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98275756835938, -114.0614794717762

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2023 11:36am Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2023 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone