Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 7233 14 St NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #23-00142259
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 02, 2023

Tent left under tunnel. 14st above tunnel.

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Please remove the tent

Specific Location Details: Tunnel under 14 st in #1711



address: 7233 14 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6000.396965245154, 5664448.926576858

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11619130863122, -114.0857013495108

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 06, 2023 05:07am Closed
Thu Mar 02, 2023 12:42pm Opened
Thu Mar 02, 2023 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone