In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 107 8 Av SW
311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Bylaw department. Bylaw is aware and is monitoring the situation. Your email is your password for bylaw>>>>>>>Zone 4 - Overflowing garbage bin in back alley
Issue: Can emptying
address: 107 8 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4457.623523310678, 5656540.3765536975
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04511011066392, -114.0635690256791
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 07, 2023 01:07pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1607136. |
Sat Mar 04, 2023 02:25pm | Complete |
Sat Mar 04, 2023 02:17pm | Opened |
Sat Mar 04, 2023 02:14pm | Submitted via iPhone |