Fence Concern in a Park at 801 Maidstone Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1607310. - 12 months ago #23-00155763
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 08, 2023

Broken post and cable fence

Describe the concern. Multiple Broken Post and cable fence at park MPK 548.



address: 801 MAIDSTONE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 3670.26029821319, 5658108.9313759245

coordinates lat,lng: 51.059216543452, -113.9476434568524

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 09, 2023 07:54am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1607310.
Wed Mar 08, 2023 11:33am Complete
Wed Mar 08, 2023 11:25am Opened
Wed Mar 08, 2023 11:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone