Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 66 Bermuda Dr NW
Sign attached to city tree
Issue: Vandalism
Location Details (Landmarks): South east corner of intersection
Specific details of your request: Please have sign removed from city tree
address: 66 BERMUDA DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5242.372501398167, 5665894.97664448
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1291981602994, -114.0748958072831
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 09, 2023 03:50pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1607326. |
Wed Mar 08, 2023 03:47pm | Complete |
Wed Mar 08, 2023 03:39pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 08, 2023 03:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |