Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 106 Gloucester Cr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1607413. - 12 months ago #23-00163794
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 11, 2023

Pedestrian pathway being used by vehicle traffic. Missing baracades

Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards

Date Noticed: Sat Mar 11, 2023



address: 106 GLOUCESTER CR SW

coordinates x,y: -10109.041967982135, 5653684.014198109

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01936058187576, -114.1440826155321

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 14, 2023 07:45am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1607413.
Sat Mar 11, 2023 10:59pm Complete
Sat Mar 11, 2023 10:51pm Opened
Sat Mar 11, 2023 10:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone