In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 848 Mcpherson Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1607510. - 12 months ago #23-00167502
Photo_20230313_180114
Submitted Mon Mar 13, 2023

This garbage can design is NOT working.,. please remove inner metal sheet with circle cutout

Issue: New can request



address: 848 MCPHERSON RD NE

coordinates x,y: -2989.1409775450493, 5657094.134868917

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05009776, -114.04263195

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 16, 2023 08:01am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1607510.
Mon Mar 13, 2023 06:13pm Complete
Mon Mar 13, 2023 06:05pm Opened
Mon Mar 13, 2023 06:03pm Submitted via Android Android