Fence Concern in a Park at 3539 Southland Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1607753. - about 1 year ago #23-00179772
Photo_20230317_113149
Submitted Fri Mar 17, 2023

Torn fence in off leash park near pedestrian underpass on southland dr

Describe the concern. Dogs getting loose



address: 3539 SOUTHLAND DR SW

coordinates x,y: -9898.973220356438, 5647489.070066961

coordinates lat,lng: 50.963673, -114.1409198

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 20, 2023 03:07pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1607753.
Fri Mar 17, 2023 11:42am Complete
Fri Mar 17, 2023 11:34am Opened
Fri Mar 17, 2023 11:33am Submitted via Android Android