Snow On City Road at 1615 Radisson Dr SE

CLOSED 12 months ago #23-00181377
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 17, 2023

Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg

Specific details of issue: Home owners are putting large pieces of ice from there property on to the public road way.

Specific location details: 1615 Radisson Dr Se



address: 1615 RADISSON DR SE

coordinates x,y: 900.472578379361, 5655931.738872512

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0396552, -113.9871601

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 19, 2023 08:34am Closed
Fri Mar 17, 2023 05:37pm Opened
Fri Mar 17, 2023 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone