Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 3798 4 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1607806. - about 1 year ago #23-00182845
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 18, 2023

Entire pathway. Every low point is a lake. Channels need to be dug.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 3798 4 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4995.705363160675, 5653857.669289984

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02098883333333, -114.0712055

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 03, 2023 11:46am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1607806.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 03:43pm Complete
Sat Mar 18, 2023 03:35pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 03:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone