Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 158 Seton Gd SE

OPENED 2 months ago #23-00184367
Submitted Sun Mar 19, 2023

Chunk of concrete is loose

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Chunk of concrete is loose

Specific Location: Across from 159 Seton Gardens House likely that is on the corner is 154 Seton Gardens

If at intersection corner? SE

address: 158 SETON GD SE

coordinates x,y: 3202.0291977216025, 5636707.898482412

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86682712664012, -113.9545110707301

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 19, 2023 03:56pm Opened
Sun Mar 19, 2023 03:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone