Snow On City Road at 46 West Point Me SW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #23-00192372
Submitted Tue Mar 21, 2023

There is a large amount of snow on our street with pot holes of snow that cars can't drive down.

Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg

Specific details of issue: Snow on the road with potholes makes road impossible to drive on.

Specific location details: West Point mews sw

address: 46 WEST POINT ME SW

coordinates x,y: -13700.692047225097, 5658130.450671579

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05925833333333, -114.1954416666667

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 23, 2023 09:51am Closed
Tue Mar 21, 2023 06:17pm Opened
Tue Mar 21, 2023 06:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone